Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Ganga News
Feedback
Job Openings

Anaesthesia Fellowship Exam Results 2021 - 1st & 2nd Counselling

REGIONAL ANAESTHESIA

NOV 2021 FELLOWSHIP EXAM RESULT
1ST COUNSELLING ON 23.11.2021 - 4 PM ONWARDS
(Zoom link will be sent to your registered email ID)



Name Roll No Rank
Sridevi. N GH-01/242 1
Ruchi Bhutungru. GH-01/249 2
Dr. Senthil Kumar S.A GH-01/256 3
Chethana G M GH-01/115 4
Dr.Ahmedi Fathima GH-01/238 5
Anitha Paul Mampilly GH-01/321 6
Rithin Thomas Ravi GH-01/194 7
Dr Bhavika Yogeshkumar Ogariwala GH-01/304 8
Sneha Chandankhede GH-01/377 9
Dr.Anusha Kamreddy GH-01/136 10
DR SHWETHA M GH-01/146 11
Sivasankari G. GH-01/202 12
ARUSHI JOSHI GH-01/317 13
shagun aggarwal GH-01/421 14
Aastha Srivastava GH-01/448 15
Mithila Reshmi K GH-01/57 16
Riddhi Shah GH-01/106 17
Manognya Bethapudi GH-01/161 18
Suraj Deepak Desai GH-01/179 19
PRITI PRAMOD SHINGTE . GH-01/195 20
Sharika Sriramanan GH-01/359 21
Aakanksha Raval GH-01/386 22
Raunak Parida GH-01/97 23
R. BHARATRAM GH-01/149 24
Aswin R Krishnan GH-01/184 25
Dhankute Nivedita Harish GH-01/219 26
Rohit Mahadeo Waghmare GH-01/248 27
ELVIS SENTHIL GH-01/298 28
Remya R P GH-01/306 29
Shivakeshava Murthy A GH-01/363 30
Khushboo Saini GH-01/413 31
Aparna Jayaraj GH-01/438 32
Abhijit Kumar GH-01/307 33
Aaliya Mehmood GH-01/24 34
Juhi Sharma GH-01/125 35
Haripriya T GH-01/131 36
ADITYA RAMESHBABU DEVALLA GH-01/168 37
Hima Sharma GH-01/182 38
Gokul R GH-01/203 39
Sreevani Pandeti GH-01/239 40
Dr Disha Baxi GH-01/320 41
Sujitha Venkatesh GH-01/331 42
Chetana Vitthal Bhalerao GH-01/376 43
Dr. DIVYA GARG GH-01/458 44
Dr. Sailaja Saladi GH-01/29 45
Soujanya Pathri GH-01/58 46
Sita Mukkavilli GH-01/65 47
Pradnya Gitesh Sawatkar GH-01/71 48
Vaghasia Aartiben Arvindbhai GH-01/151 49
Dr Krithika R Iyer GH-01/174 50
NIDHI SINGH GH-01/178 51
Reshmi M GH-01/181 52
VINAY KUMAR KIRLA GH-01/191 53
Sanjana Suresh Pai GH-01/216 54
Rajasekar R GH-01/234 55
Vinay M S GH-01/236 56
Hari Haran Gnaneswaran GH-01/305 57
Priyadharsini S GH-01/309 58
KALAGARA RESHMA GH-01/381 59
Dr Ratna Pramod Gadkari GH-01/426 60
Yogesh Tarani GH-01/52 61
Akhil S GH-01/110 62
monika GH-01/62 63
GARIMA CHAMANIA GH-01/78 64
B Pallavi GH-01/89 65
Monica Vulchi GH-01/93 66
Divya Vasudevan GH-01/108 67
Dr Shubha V Hegde GH-01/121 68
SUMI MERIN THOMAS GH-01/141 69
BHAGAVATH KUMAR GH-01/145 70
Dr Sakhi Sardeshpande GH-01/198 71
SABARIGIRIVASAN.K.S GH-01/217 72
HARI PRASAD DAKUA GH-01/282 73
LUBNA A GH-01/308 74
Satheeskumar S GH-01/322 75
PRIYANGA K GH-01/330 76
ARUN GEORGE A GH-01/342 77
Shashank Vishnupant Chakkarwar GH-01/390 78
Dr.Madhumitha Vijayaraghavan GH-01/455 79



REGIONAL ANAESTHESIA

NOV 2021 FELLOWSHIP EXAM RESULT
2nd COUNSELLING ON 24.11.2021 - 4 PM ONWARDS
(Zoom link will be sent to your registered email ID)


Name Roll No Rank
Kavya.K GH-01/1 80
Vaishnavi Zile GH-01/21 81
S VIJAY KUMAR REDDY GH-01/43 82
Manju GH-01/50 83
Utkarsha Bhojane GH-01/59 84
Dr Seema Chikkanagoudar GH-01/74 85
Gautam Reddy GH-01/82 86
POOJA B PATIL GH-01/86 87
Dr. Surabhi Sharad Kashalkar GH-01/111 88
NAVNEETH A P GH-01/135 89
Sunita Nayak GH-01/175 90
Jyoti Jalindar Dhawale GH-01/207 91
Navya Thota GH-01/210 92
Nandhikaa GH-01/212 93
Aniya Shouk GH-01/225 94
PRAVEEN KUMAR B GH-01/244 95
ARYA PRASAD S R GH-01/257 96
Kishori GH-01/265 97
MANSI GUPTA GH-01/287 98
Dr.Harsh Ramdevputra GH-01/289 99
Dr PRIYA GH-01/337 100
abinandha kumar GH-01/350 101
AJITH P GH-01/352 102
DEVATRI MANDAL GH-01/356 103
Mahizhan K A GH-01/365 104
SENTHIL KUMARAN S GH-01/366 105
Dr. Qudsia Munawari GH-01/428 106