Ganga Medical Centre & Hospitals Pvt Ltd

Coimbatore, India.

You are in - Home >> Department of Anaesthesia >> Fellowships

Fellowships Candidates 2019

EXAM CONDUCTED ON 13TH NOVEMBER 2018 - SELECTED CANDIDATES

JANUARY 2019

Post Doctoral Fellowship in Nerve Block & Pain Management (1 year)

DR. CHAITRA M
DR. MADHAN MOHAN

Ganga Anaesthesia Fellowship (1 year)

DR. ARUN CHANDRAN
DR. GOWRISHANKAR

(6 months Orthopaedics Fellowship)

DR. JHANVI
DR. POOJA BHOJRAJ
DR. ARUSHI
DR. PRERNA PHULKAR
DR. SHANTHINI
DR. SUSHAN GUPTA
DR. AVANI MOHTA
DR. TEJASVI
DR. DIVYA RAVELLA

(6 months Orthopaedics Fellowship)

DR. DEVASHREE
DR. MANISH
DR. PREETHI GOWTHAM
DR. RANJANA
DR. KRITHIHA GOVINDARAJ
DR. KARTHIK


JULY 2019

(6 months Orthopaedics Fellowship)

DR. PRANALI KADREKAR
DR. RIYAZ AHAMED
DR. NAVEEN
DR. ROHIT JAKHALEKAR
DR. PRASANNA N. C
DR. SHELLY GOEL
DR. KHYATI PATEL
DR. NIKHIL
DR. PRIYAN PATEL
DR. SHANU
DR. VIRINCHI VEGIRAJU
DR. CHENNUPATI PRABHU KISHORE
DR. MINAXI
DR. RISHIKESH
DR. SHILPA BHAT
DR. KAILASHITKE
DR. SHANTHI AILA
DR. VIJAYASHREE T

(6 months Plastic & ICU Fellowship)

DR. RAMINEEDI
DR. SHIVANKAR
DR. ASHWINI M. B
DR. SHRUTIKA BHAGAT
DR. AKSHAY
DR. BHAVYA
DR. VIVEK

Fellowships Candidates 2018

One Year University Fellowship
(1st January to 31st December 2018)

DR. KEERTHI
DR. TUHIN MISTRY

Six Months Fellowship (Orthopaedics and Trauma)
(1st January to 30th June 2018

SUSHMITHA
ANUSHA MS
MRUNALINI
HIMANSHU
ABISHEKH KM
BIDISHAA
SWATI PARMAR

Six Months Fellowship (Plastic, Trauma and Critical Care)
(1st January to 30th June 2018)

RITUJA TAMBE
ANANTH SAIKRISHNA
KARTHIKEYAN MURUGESAN

Six Months Fellowship (Orthopaedics and Trauma)
(1st July 2018 to 31st December 2018)

VINOTHKUMAR. R
VINOTHKUMAR SP
AARTHI CHANDRASEKHAR
MEGHNA
NIKIL. M
DIVYA MAHAJAN
ADITHI LAKOTIA
BHAVIN PATEL

Six Months Fellowship (Plastic, Trauma and Critical Care)
(1st July 2018 to 31st December 2018)

SHREYAS KAMTALA
TANMOY
TOM GEORGE
MAYURESH

Fellowships Candidates 2017

List of selected Candidates January 2017 Session

Dr PRASHANTH PUTRAN
Dr KANCHAN CHAUDARI
Dr SWATHI SHAH
Dr PRASAD LAD
Dr RANJEET. P
Dr PRIYANKA SURANA
Dr TALAMIKA DAS
Dr ANUP
Dr ATUL AMBEDKAR
Dr ASWIN
Dr ARJUN GOWDA
Dr REVATHY PANKAJ
Dr PRACHI NISSAR
Dr ANBU
Dr AMRUTHA TILWE

List of selected Candidates June 2017 Session

Dr NEHA NUPOOR
Dr VISHAL PAI
Dr SURESH. S
Dr GARGEE BHAT
Dr SAMIR SURABH
Dr VAISAKH. V
Dr GEETHA.S
Dr NATARAJAN
Dr PRIYANKA.VN
Dr DHAVANI JOSHIPARA
Dr ARAVIND JOHNSON








Top